Union-Yacht-Club Attersee
Home
News
Der Club
Mitgliederportal
RegattenRegatten
Regattaarchiv
Sport
Restaurant
WebCam & Wetter
Forum
Links
Presse
Kontakt




http://www.sportland-ooe.at


Musto Skiff Europameisterschaft / Musto Skiff

31.08.2013 bis 06.09.2013
12 Wettfahrten / 2 Streicher
#Segelnr.CrewGes.123456789101112
1GER 272Frithjof Schwerdt Potsdamer Yachtclub452 10 233 1 255 9 1 5 7 2
2GBR 487Ben Schooling Datchet Water491611 2 5 4 2 201 9 6 4 5
3GBR 482Daniel Henderson Stokes Bay SC5310 121 4 2 144 11 3 9 3 6
4SLO 271Dylan Hector Tidd JK PIRAT595 218 168 6 3 13 6 8 1 1
5GBR 474Alastair Conn DERWENT RESERVOIR61156 6 11 9 9 1 10 4 3 2 12
6GBR 444Jamie Hilton Datchet Water634 7 4 6 14 1 47
DSQ
2 2 15 8 21
7SUI 470Nicolas Duchoud SCow648 3 171 3 3 11 5 12 1310 8
8GER 495Iver Ahlmann Kieler Yacht Club KYC7511 9 47
DSQ
2 5 8 8 8 1412 9 3
9GBR 409Michael Palfreman Stokes Bay881714 10 9 6 7 7 16 7 1 11 26
10AUT 395Moritz Zieher UYCAS957 1 11 12 11 2447
DNF
15 8 7 12 11
11GER 347Florian Kemper Kieler Yacht-Club10912 5 13 13 7 16 2323 11 255 4
12SUI 306Alexander Greil YCH1112218 3 17 2810 2 21 16 11 6 7
13SUI 308Marek Oswald SCEnge11213 8 3110 10 11 13 20 5 2 20 29
14NED 478Paul Dijkstra KWS1271 19 15 18 15 5 9 22 10 282313
15SUI 436Roger Oswald SCEnge1356 17 7 2417 15 47
OCS
6 15 19 15 18
16GBR 324Dave Poston Datchet SC1523 4 12 19 22 2921 3 17 24 3827
17GBR 483John Evans Derwent Reservoir Sailing Clu1559 3114 8 18 19 10 12 20 17 3728
18GBR 394Nigel Walbank Lymington Town Sailing Club15718 22 24 15 12 12 14 7 2814 3619
19GBR 354George Hand Stokes Bay SC16019 16 16 2316 18 16 17 2716 17 9
20GER 314Christian Porsche SCKN17221 279 7 3122 12 14 24 22 21 20
21AUT 460Martin Mayrhofer UYCAS18524 15 18 25 21 21 412721 10 16 14
22GBR 168Dan Trotter DERWENT RESERVOIR19436 2 26 47
DSQ
13 30 6 24 47
OCS
20 27 10
23GER 288Bernd Jahn SGU21023 365 2919 20 15 25 25 29 25 24
24GER 370Catharina Gauda Kieler Yacht Club2123320 19 14 25 27 24 4 23 33 3423
25AUS 429Chris Sutherland FSC MBSC21528 23 47
DNF
20 37 4 17 47
DSQ
13 26 31 16
26GER 215Junis Rindermann SCLW22820 13 22 3924 32 31 4418 21 14 33
27SUI 473Dieter Brunner SIMPL23527 3232 22 26 17 18 19 26 23 4025
28GBR 384Stuart Keegan Draycote24731 3928 30 29 13 28 3430 18 18 22
29GBR 476John Archer RORC25337 47
DNF
41 21 20 36 25 30 22 4 4217
30GBR 333Tim Chapman Rutland25526 25 20 3523 23 29 28 19 27 35 47
DNF
31AUT 345Klaus Costadedoi SCATT26125 3434 27 27 26 22 18 29 3522 31
32GBR 294Tom Conway DERWENT RESERVOIR2963826 25 32 30 34 3629 31 30 24 35
33GBR 421Elaine Turner Braassemermeer30014 33 21 424428 33 42 39 41 13 36
34SUI 428Cyril Winkler Zürcher Yacht Club31429 24 27 383935 35 31 35 32 32 34
35SUI 337Matthias Wälti ZYC32847
DNF
37 29 33 34 33 37 32 34 44 4515
36GER 270Patrick Optekamp HeiSc32840 40 33 31 47
RAF
37 19 37 4231 30 30
37GER 72Jan Busch ASV In Aachen3314235 3926 32 31 34 35 32 36 33 37
38AUT 223Konstantin Punzet UYCAS33647
DNF
38 30 34 36 4026 36 38 38 28 32
39GER 447Philipp Stanglmaier Segelclub Walchensee SCLW 33832 28 38 28 47
DNF
47
DNF
27 33 33 34 47
DNF
38
40GBR 228Ron Barnes Thorpebay34435 30 37 36 33 38 30 26 4040 39 45
41NED 229Huud Ouwehand WSV Spakenburg35930 41 42 4338 43 32 40 37 37 19 44
42SUI 420Fritz Selb Yacht Club Zug36334 29 35 47
RAF
35 39 42 38 41 4329 41
43GBR 287Martin Keegan DERWENT RESERVOIR39039 42 36 41 41 41 39 434442 26 43
44GBR 127Martin Bingham Derwent Reservoir Sailing Clu40141 47
DNF
40 37 40 42 38 41 47
DNF
39 44 39
45NED 422Sijbrand Jongejans WV Braassemermeer42747
DNF
47
DNF
47
DNC
40 42 47
DNC
47
DNC
39 36 46 41 42
46AUS 425David Taylor Sandringham YC43347
DNF
47
DNF
43 44 43 47
DNF
40 45 43 45 43 40


Musto Skiff Europameisterschaft
UYCAS
Musto Skiff - Youth

Place SN Name Tot. 12 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 GBR 482 Henderson Daniel 53 10 [12] 1 4 2 [14] 4 11 3 9 3 6
2 SLO 271 Tidd Dylan Hector 59 5 [21] 8 [16] 8 6 3 13 6 8 1 1
3 AUT 395 Zieher Moritz 95 7 1 11 12 11 [24]

[47
DNF]

15 8 7 12 11
4 SUI 306 Greil Alexander 111 [22] 18 3 17 [28] 10 2 21 16 11 6 7
5 SUI 308 Oswald Marek 112 13 8 [31] 10 10 11 13 20 5 2 20 [29]
6 GBR 354 Hand George 160 19 16 16 [23] 16 18 16 17 [27] 16 17 9
7 GBR 168 Trotter
Dan
194 36 2 26 [47
DSQ]
13 30 6 24 [47
OCS]
20 27 10
8 GBR 384 Keegan Stuart 247 31 [39] 28 30 29 13 28 [34] 30 18 18 22
9 SUI 337 Wälti Matthias 328 [47
DNF]
37 29 33 34 33 37 32 34 44 [45] 15
10 GER 270 Optekamp Patrick 328 40 40 33 31 [47
RAF]
37 19 37 [42] 31 30 30
11 AUT 223 Punzet Konstantin 336 [47
DNF]
38 30 34 36 [40] 26 36 38 38 28 32
12 GER 447 Stanglmaier Philipp 338 32 28 38 28 [47
DNF]
[47
DNF]
27 33 33 34 47
DNF
38




Musto Skiff Europameisterschaft
UYCAS
Musto Skiff - Master

Pl. SN Name Tot. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 SUI 436 Oswald Roger 135 6 17 7 [24] 17 15 [47
OCS]
6 15 19 15 18
2 AUT 460 Mayrhofer Martin 185 24 15 18 25 21 21 [41] [27] 21 10 16 14
3 GER 288 Jahn
Bernd
210 23 [36] 5 [29] 19 20 15 25 25 29 25 24
4 AUT 345 Costadedoi Klaus 261 25 [34] 34 27 27 26 22 18 29 [35] 22 31
5 GBR 294 Conway Tom 296 [38] 26 25 32 30 34 [36] 29 31 30 24 35
6 NED 229 Ouwehand Huud 359 30 41 42 [43] 38 43 32 40 37 37 19 [44]




Musto Skiff Europameisterschaft
UYCAS
Musto Skiff - Grand Master

Pl. SN Name Tot. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 GBR 483 Evans John 155 9 [31] 14 8 18 19 10 12 20 17 [37] 28
2 GBR 394 Walbank Nigel 157 18 22 24 15 12 12 14 7 [28] 14 [36] 19
3 AUS 429 Sutherland Chris 215 28 23 [47
DNF]
20 37 4 17 [47
DSQ]
13 26 31 16
4 SUI 473 Brunner Dieter 235 27 [32] 32 22 26 17 18 19 26 23 [40] 25
5 GBR 333 Chapman Tim 255 26 25 20 [35] 23 23 29 28 19 27 35 [47/DNF]
6 GBR 228 Barnes Ron 344 35 30 37 36 33 38 30 26 [40] 40 39 [45]
7 SUI 420 Selb
Fritz
363 34 29 35 [47
RAF]
35 39 42 38 41 [43] 29 41
8 GBR 287 Keegan Martin 390 39 42 36 41 41 41 39 [43] [44] 42 26 43
9 AUS 425 Taylor David 433 [47
DNF]
[47
DNF]
43 44 43 47
DNF
40 45 43 45 43 40




Druckansicht Impressum
Project by LimeSoda