Union-Yacht-Club Attersee
Home
The Club
RacesRaces
Race Archive
Webcam & Weather
Contact




http://www.sportland-ooe.at


This page is also available in german

UYCAs Race Calendar 2015

Date Class Event Grade Info        

April

25.-26.04. Optimist
Opti SP, LM SP
LMvOÖ
Registrations (63 notifications)Ausschreibung Opti SP, LMErgebnis Opti SP, LMBericht/Fotos Opti SP, LM

Mai

01.-03.05. Motte
Motte Euro Cup Klassenmeisterschaft, LM ÖKM
LMvOÖ
Registrations (22 notifications)Ausschreibung Motte Euro Cup Klassenmeisterschaft, LMErgebnis Motte Euro Cup Klassenmeisterschaft, LMNo report available.
08.-09.05. V-Star
Segelcup der Stromnetzbetreiber KR There are no online notification yet.Notice of race not available.Ergebnis Segelcup der StromnetzbetreiberNo report available.
23.-25.05. Star
Star Pfingstregatta, Max-Kastinger-Memorial, Flottenmeisterschaft der Atterseeflotte, LM SP
LMvOÖ
Registrations (17 notifications)Ausschreibung Star Pfingstregatta, Max-Kastinger-Memorial, Flottenmeisterschaft der Atterseeflotte, LMErgebnis Star Pfingstregatta, Max-Kastinger-Memorial, Flottenmeisterschaft der Atterseeflotte, LMBericht/Fotos Star Pfingstregatta, Max-Kastinger-Memorial, Flottenmeisterschaft der Atterseeflotte, LM

Juni

04.-06.06. Optimist
Optimisten-Training TR Registrations (1 notification)Ausschreibung Optimisten-TrainingNo results available.No report available.
04.-07.06. Tempest
Tempest ÖSTM ÖSTM Registrations (25 notifications)Ausschreibung Tempest ÖSTMErgebnis Tempest ÖSTMBericht/Fotos Tempest ÖSTM
13.-14.06. 5.5er
5,5er Attersee Evolution Cup KR Registrations (7 notifications)Ausschreibung 5,5er Attersee Evolution CupErgebnis 5,5er Attersee Evolution CupNo report available.
13.-14.06. Drachen
Litzlwurm Preis SP Registrations (17 notifications)Ausschreibung Litzlwurm PreisErgebnis Litzlwurm PreisBericht/Fotos Litzlwurm Preis
20.06. Yardstick
Attersee Golf & Sail YS Registrations (12 notifications)Ausschreibung Attersee Golf & SailErgebnis Attersee Golf & SailNo report available.

Juli

04.-05.07. Ufo 22
Ufo 22 Alpencup KR Registrations (9 notifications)Ausschreibung Ufo 22 AlpencupNo results available.No report available.
04.07. Yardstick
Yardstick Clubmeisterschaft YST Registrations (15 notifications)Ausschreibung Yardstick ClubmeisterschaftNo results available.No report available.
10.-12.07. Platu 25
Platu ÖKM ÖKM Jetzt online melden!Registrations (9 notifications)Ausschreibung Platu ÖKMNo results available.No report available.
11.07. Yardstick
AustroRent Attersee-Grand-Prix YS Jetzt online melden!Registrations (12 notifications)Ausschreibung AustroRent Attersee-Grand-PrixNo results available.No report available.
13.-17.07. Laser Radial
420er
Jugendwoche TR Jetzt online melden!Registrations (43 notifications)Ausschreibung JugendwocheNo results available.No report available.
17.-18.07. Yardstick
Celox 24 hours YS Jetzt online melden!Registrations (4 notifications)Ausschreibung Celox 24 hoursNo results available.No report available.
19.-24.07. Optimist
XLV Int. Optimistenlager TR Jetzt online melden!Registrations (164 notifications)Ausschreibung XLV Int. OptimistenlagerNo results available.No report available.
25.-26.07. Optimist
JoJo Pokal, Optimist Clubmeisterschaft KR Jetzt online melden!There are no online notification yet.Ausschreibung JoJo Pokal, Optimist ClubmeisterschaftNo results available.No report available.
25.-26.07. Laser Standard
Laser Radial
Laser Clubmeisterschaft KR Jetzt online melden!Registrations (5 notifications)Ausschreibung Laser ClubmeisterschaftNo results available.No report available.
30.-02.08. Drachen
Drachen ÖSTM ÖSTM Jetzt online melden!Registrations (21 notifications)Ausschreibung Drachen ÖSTMNo results available.No report available.

August

04.-08.08. O-Jolle
Drachen
35m² Rennklasse
22m² Rennjollen
Sonderklasse
Atterseewoche www.atterseewoche.at - Klassenregatten, Sonderklassen LM ÖM
KR
LMvOÖ
Jetzt online melden!Registrations (10 notifications)Ausschreibung Atterseewoche www.atterseewoche.at - Klassenregatten, Sonderklassen LMNo results available.No report available.
07.-09.08. Yardstick
Atterseewoche - Yardstickregatta YS Jetzt online melden!Registrations (12 notifications)Ausschreibung Atterseewoche - YardstickregattaNo results available.No report available.
08.08. Yardstick
Lange Wettfahrt YS Jetzt online melden!Registrations (10 notifications)Ausschreibung Lange WettfahrtNo results available.No report available.
13.-14.08. h26
H-Boot
H-Boot Clubmeisterschaft KR Jetzt online melden!Registrations (1 notification)Ausschreibung H-Boot ClubmeisterschaftNo results available.No report available.
14.08. Laser
Forever Young Day KR Jetzt online melden!There are no online notification yet.Ausschreibung Forever Young DayNo results available.No report available.
15.08. Yardstick
Clubhaus Handicap YS Jetzt online melden!Registrations (2 notifications)Ausschreibung Clubhaus HandicapNo results available.No report available.
21.-23.08. Soling
Soling Zipfer Trophy, ÖSTM, LM, Ungarische Meisterschaft ÖSTM, LMvOÖ Jetzt online melden!Registrations (21 notifications)Ausschreibung Soling Zipfer Trophy, ÖSTM, LM, Ungarische MeisterschaftNo results available.No report available.
22.-23.08. Finn
Finn Trophy Attersee um den Rofi Pokal SP Jetzt online melden!Registrations (5 notifications)Ausschreibung Finn Trophy Attersee um den Rofi PokalNo results available.No report available.

September

05.-06.09. Yngling
Yngling SP, LM SP
LMvOÖ
Jetzt online melden!Registrations (1 notification)Ausschreibung Yngling SP, LMNo results available.No report available.
11.-13.09. Contender
Contender Klassenmeisterschaft
LM
ÖKM
LMvOÖ
Jetzt online melden!There are no online notification yet.Ausschreibung Contender Klassenmeisterschaft; LMNo results available.No report available.
11.-13.09. D-One
D-One Attersee Race KR Jetzt online melden!Registrations (1 notification)Ausschreibung D-One Attersee RaceNo results available.No report available.
18.-20.09. Laser Standard
Laser Radial
Laser 4.7
Laser Europacup EC There are no online notification yet.Ausschreibung Laser EuropacupNo results available.No report available.

Oktober

10.-11.10. Star
Star SP-Regatta um den Rolf Lange Pokal SP Jetzt online melden!There are no online notification yet.Ausschreibung Star SP-Regatta um den Rolf Lange PokalNo results available.No report available.
17.-18.10. 420er
420er SP, LM SP
LMvOÖ
Jetzt online melden!There are no online notification yet.Ausschreibung 420er SP, LMNo results available.No report available.
17.-18.10. 49er FX
49er
49er/49erFX Klassenregatta KR Jetzt online melden!There are no online notification yet.Ausschreibung 49er/49erFX KlassenregattaNo results available.No report available.
17.-18.10. Musto Skiff
Musto Performance Skiff SP, LM SP
LMvOÖ
Jetzt online melden!There are no online notification yet.Ausschreibung Musto Performance Skiff SP, LMNo results available.No report available.


Print Version Site Notice
Project by LimeSoda